Results & Points

All current and previous results for reference

Dressage

Lentje Kroon & Deejay
Julia Kunau& Jip Emelwerth
Julia Pfliegl & Korfu

Groundwork

Ann Dijkstra & Diora
Sophia Grundmann & My Flower
Ann Dijkstra & Lukas

Showing

Anna Donauer
Caria Hustedt & Cefn Karys
Sarah Pötschke & I'm Citation

Western

Stefanie Will
Denise Froböse
Lisa Konetzke

My first Pony

Emma & Caspari
Charlotte & Gonzow/Inka Cosima & Flocke
Stella & Snoopy

Jumping

Tessa Tanne & Mohykan
Doris Rohloff & Dicaro
Carola Karl & Oboras Ginger

Driving

Wibke Anskat
Janina Skopnik
Stefanie Schubering

Vaulting

Charlotte
Eva Maria Voigt
Marie Retzlaff

Para Horse

Michelle Wündsch & Armaggeddon
Denise Grommes/Anna Dieter/Jessica Woywodt
Katharina Uhlmann & Hija Peralta

Para Rider

Sarah Frankenreiter & Rasanto
Sabrina Popp & Falconetti
Stefanie Schuberning & Freya

Dressage Results Summer League 2020

wdt_ID First Name Last Name Horse Name Month Level Class Name Score (%) Place League Points Rider/Horse Points Special Score
1 Jessie Wiesener Bounty March Elementary BD E45 66,43 1 10 1
2 Daniela Beutl Vanity March Elementary BD E50 64,64 1 10 Bitless
3 Laurine Mötzing Douglas March Elementary BD E50 67,14 1 10 1 Neckring
4 Yvonne Ruppert Die Lütte March Elementary BD E50 70,36 1 10 2
5 Fabienne Ruppert Leandro March Elementary BD E50 68,57 2 9 1
6 Sandra fuetscher Abias March Intro CON Level 1A 65,00 2 9
7 Bianca Lang March Intro CON Level 1A 65,00 3 8
8 Isabel Lazar Amy March Intro CON Level 1A 62,03 5 6
9 Elise Roth Das letzte Einhorn March Intro CON Level 1A 62,16 4 6
10 Franziska Sailer Nessy March Intro CON Level 1A 66,22 1 10 1
First Name Last Name Horse Name Month Level

Groundwork Results Summer League 2020

wdt_ID First Name Last Name Horse Name Month Level Class Name Score (%) Place League Points Rider/Horse Points Special Score
1 Sarah Sumfleth Ernie March Level 2 Walk & Trot 63,90 1 10 0
2 Vanessa Brandl March Level 1 Oldie 20+ 0,00 1 0 0
3 Paulina Ebmeier March Level 1 Oldie 20+ 0,00 1 0 0
4 Martina Eulgem March Level 1 Oldie 20+ 0,00 1 0 0
5 Madeleine Himmele March Level 1 Oldie 20+ 0,00 1 0 0
6 Sophia Grundmann March Level 1 Poles 0,00 1 0 0
7 Paula Jurock March Level 1 Poles 0,00 1 0 0
8 Katrin Lahann March Level 1 Poles 0,00 1 0 0
9 Franziska Sanders March Level 1 Poles 0,00 1 0 0
10 Nadine Trutmann March Level 1 Poles 0,00 1 0 0
First Name Last Name Horse Name Month Class Name

Showing Results Summer League 2020

wdt_ID First Name Last Name Horse Name Month Class Name Score (%) Place League Points Rider/Horse Points Special Score
1 Susann Karolin Hinrichs Dasha Daraya March Riding Horse in Hand 81,00 2 9 2
2 Katharina Uhlmann Hija Peralta March Riding Horse in Hand 83,00 1 10 2
3 Susann Karolin Hinrichs Dasha Daraya March Riding Horse Ridden 78,67 1 10 1
4 Franziska Fey Union Tail March RoR in Hand 74,00 1 10 1
5 Anna Donauer Arabella March Veterans in Hand 81,00 1 10 2
6 Anna Donauer Arabella March Veterans Ridden 73,33 1 10 1
7 Anna Donauer Arabella March Veterans Ridden 76,00 1 10 1 Bitless
34 Sarah Pötschke I'm Citation April RoR in Hand 85,00 1 10 2
35 Sarah Teichtinger Honos April RoR in Hand 75,00 2 9 1
36 Franziska Fey Union Tail April RoR Ridden 64,00 2 9
First Name Last Name Horse Name Month Class Name

Western Results Summer League 2020

wdt_ID First Name Last Name Horse Name Month Level Class Name Score (%/pts) Place League Points Rider/Horse Points Special Score
1 Mara Künkel March Level 1 Obedience Ridden 75,20 2 8 1
2 S J March Level 1 Obedience Ridden 73,80 6 5 0
3 Tina Kienle March Level 1 Obedience Ridden 48,10 7 4 0
4 Sonja Neidhardt March Level 1 Obedience Ridden 77,10 2 9 1
5 Tina Knörl March Level 1 Obedience Ridden 80,00 1 10 1
6 Nina Künkel March Level 1 Obedience Ridden 74,70 3 7 0
7 Marion Hartmann March Level 1 Obedience Ridden 74,30 5 6 0
8 Stefanie Will March Intermediate Horsemanship 65 1/2 1 10 1
9 Stefanie Will March Advanced Ranch Riding 65 1 10 1
10 Janna Hoekstra Dusty March Beginner Showmanship 44 1/2 2 9 0
First Name Last Name Horse Name Month Class Name

My 1. Pony Results Summer League 2020

wdt_ID First Name Last Name Horse Name Month Level Class Name Score (%/pts) Place League Points Rider/Horse Points Special Score
1 Amy-Josephine VIP Shooting Star March Level 1 Handler Test 58,00 1 10 0
2 Charlotte Gomera March Level 1 Dressage Walk 64,00 2 9 0
3 Amy-Josephine VIP Shooting Star March Level 1 Dressage Walk 66,00 1 10 0
4 Emma March Level 1 Dressage Walk & Trot 74,20 1 10 1
5 Charlotte Gomera March Level 1 Dressage Walk & Trot 63,60 4 7 0
6 Amy-Josephine VIP Shooting Star March Level 1 Walk & Trot 73,30 3 8 1
7 G Rudi March Level 1 Walk & Trot 73,90 2 9 1
12 Hannah Caspari April Level 1 Walk with Leader 71,30 1 10 1
13 Charlotte Gonzow April Level 1 Walk with Leader 66,70 4 7 0
14 Stella Snoopy April Level 1 Walk 71,60 4 7 1
First Name Last Name Horse Name Month Class Name

Jumping Results Summer League 2020

wdt_ID First Name Last Name Horse Name Month Class Name Score (%) Place League Points Rider/Horse Points Special Score
1 Ann-Katrin Duensing Ria March Caprilli 67,50 1 10 0
2 Emma Finke March Caprilli 67,12 2 9 0
3 Annalena Niessen Flicka March Jump in Style 1 67,80 1 10 0
4 Kimberly Drawe Dynamic First March Jump in Style 1 67,31 2 9 0
5 Sandra fuetscher Abias March Jump in Style 1 65,36 3 8 0
6 Joanna Knop Retro March Jump in Style 1 61,95 4 7 0
12 Anna Donauer Black Pearl April Caprilli 67,50 3 8
13 Anna Epting Nafis April Caprilli 61,35 8 3
14 Lisa Froböse Zac April Caprilli 65,96 4 7
15 Dijanndra Gußmann Meteor April Caprilli 65,38 5 6
First Name Last Name Horse Name Month Class Name
Empty section. Edit page to add content here.

Vaulting Results Summer League 2020

wdt_ID First Name Last Name Horse Name Month Level Class Name Score (%/Pts) Place League Points Horse / Rider Points Extra
1 Lizzie Bennett August Intermediate Vaulting - Single 7,02 1 10 2
2 Elise April Beginner Vaulting - Single 6,02 1 10 1
3 Eva Maria Voigt April Beginner Vaulting - Single 6,69 1 10 1
4 Charlotte Berolina May Pas de Deux 6,13 1 10
5 Marie Retzlaff Berolina May Pas de Deux 6,13 1 10
6 Eva Voigt May Pas de Deux 6,64 1 10 1
7 Mila & Juli Wiegand May Pas de Deux 6,64 1 10 1
8 Charlotte Berolina May Beginner Vaulting - Single 5,87 1 10
9 Lizzie Bennett May Intermediate Vaulting - Single 6,77 1 10 1
10 Viola Dietrich May Beginner Vaulting - Single 6,8 1 10 1
First Name Last Name Horse Name Month Class Name

Para Horse Results Summer League 2020

wdt_ID First Name Last Name Horse Name Month Level Class Name Score (%/pts) Place League Points Rider/Horse Points Special Score
1 Simone Jackel March Intro Dressage 1 10 0 Neckring
2 Katharina Uhlmann Hija Peralta March Intro Groundwork 1 10 0
4 Katharina Uhlmann Hija Peralta April Intro Dressage 78,30 1 10 0
5 Jessica Woywodt Valisto April Intro Groundwork 82,50 1 10 0
6 Angelique Feige May Intro Dressage 68,30 2 9 0
7 Michelle Wündsch Armageddon May Intro Dressage 75,00 1 10 0
8 Jessica Woywodt Valisto July Intro Groundwork 76,0 1 10 0
9 Denise Grommes Graskonja July Intro Dressage 76,7 1 10 0
10 Michelle Wündsch Armaggeddon July Beginner Dressage 80,6 1 10 0
11 Michelle Wündsch Armaggeddon June Intro Dressage 78,3 1 10 0
First Name Last Name Horse Name Month Class Name
Empty section. Edit page to add content here.

Photo Results Summer League 2020

wdt_ID First Name Last Name Horse Name Month Class Name Score (%) Place
1 Katrin Ahlers Nebbi March Dressage Photo 7,00 1
2 Julia Bieber Qualiti March Dressage Photo 8,00 1
3 Jannik Bode Flamenco March Dressage Photo 7,70 1
4 Vanessa Brandau For Spirit March Dressage Photo 7,60 3
5 Ambra Daniels March Dressage Photo 6,50 7
6 Wiebke Dohrmann Diamant March Dressage Photo 6,50 3
7 Kimberly Drawe Dynamic First March Dressage Photo 6,00 9
8 Silvia Eppelmann Dique March Dressage Photo 6,30 6
9 Susanne Fangmann Face of Memory March Dressage Photo 7,70 1
10 Franziska Fey March Dressage Photo 6,50 7
First Name Last Name Horse Name Month Class Name
Empty section. Edit page to add content here.

Results Winter Championship 2020

wdt_ID First Name (Billing) Last Name (Billing) Horse Name Discipline Level Class Name Score Place Special Score
1 Sandra Besser Spontiflex Semperit Dressage Elementary BD E50 66,25 6
2 Daniela Beutl Vanity Dressage Elementary BD E50 66,07 7
3 Daniela Beutl Vanity Dressage Elementary BD E50 65,36 1 Bitless
4 Anna Donauer Arabella Dressage Elementary BD E50 65,27 8
5 Martina Eulgem Indian Star Dressage Elementary BD E50 68,84 4
6 Corinna Kesslinger Sting Ray Dressage Elementary BD E50 66,52 5
7 Nadine Kopka Chopin Dressage Elementary BD E50 63,66 9
8 Fabienne Ruppert Leandro Dressage Elementary BD E50 73,57 1 CHAMPION
9 Fabienne Ruppert Die Lütte Dressage Elementary BD E50 69,55 2
10 Laura Wildschut Floriscino Dressage Elementary BD E50 69,11 3
First Name (Billing) Last Name (Billing) Horse Name Discipline Special Score